Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3GR | W 25-16, 14-25, 15-9 | West Clermont Fouts 3GR | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 3GR | W 25-15, 25-10, 25-10 | Loveland McAlees 3GR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Kramer 4GR | L 10-25, 5-25, 5-15 | Madeira Gillen 4GR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Karol 5GR | L 19-25, 22-25, 15-9 | Loveland Trueman 5GR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 6GA | W 25-10, 25-22, 15-0 | Milford Blakley 6GA | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Grendel 6GA | W 21-25, 25-18, 15-11 | White Oak Kerr 6GA | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harth 3-4BR | L 17-25, 25-22, 11-15 | Loveland Mason 3-4BR | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Baxter 6GR | L 25-15, 15-25, 12-15 | Madeira Suit 6GR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 5GR | L 25-23, 19-25, 16-18 | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Allen 4GR | W 25-14, 25-7, 15-8 | Loveland Beyke 4GR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Kramer 4GR | W 22-25, 25-20, 15-12 | Waldorf Larbes 4GR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Gillen 4GR | W 25-10, 25-7, 5-15 | Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 4GR | L 7-25, 13-25, 10-15 | Milford Roebel 4GR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Karol 5GR | L 16-25, 12-25, 15-4 | Waldorf Stone 5GR | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 6GR | L 16-25, 16-25, 4-15 | Hyde Park Graham 6GR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Finke 7-8BR | L 15-25, 18-25, 10-15 | Loveland McWaters 7-8BR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 3GR | W 25-21, 25-16, 15-9 | Milford Carey 3GR | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 4GR | W 25-13, 25-17, 17-15 | Madeira Kramer 4GR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3GR | W 25-6, 25-20, 15-11 | Madeira Martin 3GR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Allen 4GR | W 25-20, 21-25, 16-14 | Milford Ramsey 4GR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Karol 5GR | L 25-16, 20-25, 8-15 | Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 6GR | W 25-23, 25-20, 15-5 | Waldorf Davis 6GR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Baxter 6GR | W 25-11, 25-15, 15-10 | Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 6GA | W 25-16, 25-15, 15-13 | Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Finke 7-8BR | L 25-23, 15-25, 8-15 | Mason Miller 7-8BR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Harth 3-4BR | W 25-17, 21-25, 15-12 | Lakota East Morales 3-4BR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Martin 3GR | L 6-25, 12-25, 12-15 | Madeira Suit 3GR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Gillen 4GR | W 25-17, 25-14, 6-15 | Loveland Beyke 4GR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 5-6BR | W 19-25, 25-19, 15-7 | Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 6GA | L 20-25, 25-12, 12-15 | Madeira Grendel 6GA | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 5GR | W 25-10, 25-20, 15-12 | Madeira Karol 5GR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Witko 7-8GR | W 25-21, 25-17, 16-14 | Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Martin 3GR | vs | West Clermont Fouts 3GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3GR | vs | Hyde Park Kestner 3GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 3GR | vs | Goshen Marsh 3GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harth 3-4BR | vs | Milford Brockman 3-4BR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 5-6BR | vs | Sycamore Harris 5-6BR | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 6GR | vs | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR | scheduled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Baxter 6GR | vs | Loveland McAlees 6GR | scheduled |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Karol 5GR | vs | Madeira Blessing 5GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Martin 3GR | vs | Loveland McAlees 3GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Gillen 4GR | vs | Milford Ramsey 4GR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Kramer 4GR | vs | Milford Roebel 4GR | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Allen 4GR | vs | Hyde Park Menninger 4GR | scheduled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 4GR | vs | Loveland McCoy 4GR | scheduled |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Karol 5GR | vs | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR | scheduled |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Finke 7-8BR | vs | Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR | scheduled |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Grendel 6GA | vs | LAVA Langworthy 6GA |
rescheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 5GR | vs | Waldorf Stone 5GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Baxter 6GR | vs | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Grendel 6GA | vs | Lakota East Olson 6GA | scheduled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 6GA | vs | Loveland Flaig 6GA | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Finke 7-8BR | vs | Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Witko 7-8GR | vs | Loveland McCoy 7-8GR | scheduled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Kramer 4GR | vs | Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3GR | vs | Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 3GR | vs | Milford Brandstetter 3GR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Martin 3GR | vs | Hyde Park Kestner 3GR | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 5GR | vs | Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR | scheduled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 6GR | vs | Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR | scheduled |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 6GA | vs | White Oak Kerr 6GA | scheduled |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Witko 7-8GR | vs | West Clermont Warman 7-8GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Gillen 4GR | vs | Hyde Park Menninger 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 4GR | vs | Loveland True 4GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Kramer 4GR | vs | Loveland McCoy 4GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Allen 4GR | vs | Waldorf Larbes 4GR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harth 3-4BR | vs | Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 5-6BR | vs | Mason Powell 5-6BR | scheduled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Baxter 6GR | vs | Hyde Park Graham 6GR | scheduled |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 6GA | vs | Lakota East Ferrell 6GA | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Witko 7-8GR | vs | Loveland Ball 7-8GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Allen 4GR | vs | Madeira Gillen 4GR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Martin 3GR | vs | Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Baxter 6GR | vs | Waldorf Davis 6GR | scheduled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 6GR | vs | Loveland Ratcliff 6GR | scheduled |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Karol 5GR | vs | Waldorf Stone 5GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Gillen 4GR | vs | Waldorf Larbes 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 4GR | vs | Madeira Allen 4GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Kramer 4GR | vs | Loveland True 4GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 6GR | vs | Madeira Baxter 6GR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 5-6BR | vs | Loveland Stiver 5-6BR | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 5GR | vs | Loveland Bardon 5GR | scheduled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Grendel 6GA | vs | Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA | scheduled |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Witko 7-8GR | vs | Milford Kline 7-8GR | scheduled |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Finke 7-8BR | vs | LAVA Strunk 7-8BR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Suit 3GR | vs | Loveland Rosario 3GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3GR | vs | Batavia Martin 3GR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Allen 4GR | vs | Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 4GR | vs | Waldorf Larbes 4GR | scheduled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harth 3-4BR | vs | Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR | scheduled |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Blessing 5GR | vs | Loveland Trueman 5GR | scheduled |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 5-6BR | vs | Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR | scheduled |